CHAMPION
冠軍

_F6A7559

The Y.W.C.A. Hioe Tjo Yoeng College 基督教女青年會丘佐榮中學

YAU, Chun Yiu and LI, Chung Ho

1ST RUNNER-UP
亞軍

_F6A7553

Tang King Po School 鄧鏡波學校
HUI, Ting Hin and TSE, Ka Hey Gary

2ND RUNNER-UP
季軍

_F6A7546

Po Leung Kuk Centenary Li Shiu Chung Memorial College 保良局百周年李兆忠紀念中學
CHIU, Wing Shing and LAU, Chun Yin

3RD RUNNER-UP
殿軍

_F6A7536

St. Paul’s Secondary School 聖保祿中學
YAN, Lai Ling and WONG, Nok Sum

_F6A7539

Stewards Pooi Kei College 香港神託會培基書院
TSE, Shing Wa and TSE, Pui Tat

_F6A7540

The Hong Kong Sze Yap Commercial & Industrial Association Wong Tai Shan Memorial College 香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學
SO, Cho Kwan

MERITS
優異

_F6A7516 _F6A7520 _F6A7525

_F6A7521 _F6A7527 _F6A7532

Renaissance College 啓新書院
Benjamin LOWRY and MAH, Shao Qian
Yuen Long Merchants Association Secondary School 元朗商會中學
CHEUNG, Wing Ho and CHAN, Wai Chun
The Church Of Christ In China Ming Yin College 中華基督教會銘賢書院
TAM, Shu Ngai and LI, Wing Yin
Buddhist Sin Tak College 佛教善德英文中學
YIP, Pak Ming and LEUNG, Ho Wai
Po Leung Kuk Lo Kit Sing (1983) College 保良局羅傑承(一九八三)中學
LAI, Chun Yin and LAW, Wang Sui
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School 荃灣官立中學
WONG, Yat Kiu Kevin and LAM, Yan Yu
HKUGA College 港大同學會書院
CHEUNG Ho Fai Brandon and HILTON Kenneth Lloyd

CONSOLATION PRIZE
安慰獎

_F6A7501 _F6A7498 _F6A7509

_F6A7506 _F6A7511 

Elegantia College (Sponsored By Education Convergence) 風采中學(教育評議會主辦)
TAI, Ka Hei and MA, Cheuk Man
Elegantia College (Sponsored By Education Convergence) 風采中學(教育評議會主辦)
CHAN, Chi Wang and CHAN, Ho Chun
HKFYG Lee Shau Kee College 香港青年協會李兆基書院
CHAN, Tsz Lok and YIN, Hei Jeffrey
St. Paul’s College 聖保羅書院
CHAN, Chun Hei and TSANG, Pui Kin
Renaissance College 啓新書院
Aidan CHING and Myron LAI

CS STYLE AWARD
1ST PLACE

 

_F6A7492

Tang King Po School 鄧鏡波學校
CHONG, Wang Ho and WONG, Yuk Tung

2ND PLACE

 

_F6A7492

The Hong Kong Sze Yap Commercial & Industrial Association Wong Tai Shan Memorial College 香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學
SO, Cho Kwan

3RD PLACE

 

_F6A7476

St. Paul’s College 聖保羅書院
YEUNG, Hui Yin and HO, Shing Hin